Lista de Especies


Por comunidades autónomas

Comunidad de Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
Cantabria
Cantabria
Andalucía
Andalucía
Región de Murcia
Región de Murcia
Navarra
Navarra
Aragón
Aragón
La Rioja
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Comunidad Valenciana
Extremadura
Extremadura
Castilla La Mancha
Castilla La Mancha
Galicia
Galicia
Castilla y León
Castilla y León
Islas Canarias
Islas Canarias
Cataluña
Cataluña
Asturias
Asturias
Islas Baleares
Islas Baleares
País Vasco
País Vasco
Melilla y Ceuta
Melilla y Ceuta



General de Península, Baleares, Canarias, Ceuta y Melilla.

Amblyopone emeryi (Saunders, 1890)

Amblyopone gaetulica (Baroni-Urbani, 1978)

Bothriomyrmex gibbus (Soudek, 1925)

Bothriomyrmex hispanicus (Santschi, 1922)

Bothriomyrmex meridionalis (Roger, 1863)

Bothriomyrmex saundersi (Santschi, 1922)

Dolichoderus quadripunctatus (Linnaeus, 1771)

Linepithema humile (Mayr, 1868)

Tapinoma erraticum (Latreille, 1798)

Tapinoma madeirense (Forel, 1895)

Tapinoma melanocephalum (Fabricius, 1793)

Tapinoma nigerrimum (Nylander, 1856)

Tapinoma pygmaeum (Duffour, 1857)

Tapinoma simrothi (Krausse, 1911)

Technomtrmex vexatus (Santschi, 1919)

Camponotus aethiops (Latreille, 1798)

Camponotus amaurus (Espadaler, 1997)

Camponotus barbaricus (Emery, 1905)

Camponotus brullei (Forel, 1890)

Camponotus cruentatus (Latreille, 1802)

Camponotus fallax (Nylander, 1856)

Camponotus feae (Emery, 1882)

Camponotus figaro (Collingwood&Yarrow, 1969)

Camponotus foreli (Emery, 1881)

Camponotus gestroi (Emery, 1878)

Camponotus guanchus (Santschi, 1908)

Camponotus haroi (Espadaler, 1997)

Camponotus herculeanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Camponotus hesperius (Emery, 1893)

Camponotus lateralis (Olivier, 1792)

Camponotus ligniperdus (Latreille, 1802)

Camponotus micans (Nylander, 1856)

Camponotus piceus (Leach, 1825)

Camponotus pilicornis (Roger, 1859)

Camponotus ruber (Forel, 1894)

Camponotus sicheli (Mayr, 1866)

Camponotus sylvaticus (Olivier, 1792)

Camponotus truncatus (Spinola, 1808)

Camponotus universitatis (Forel, 1890)

Camponotus vagus (Scopoli, 1763)

Cataglyphis albicans (Roger, 1859)

Cataglyphis cursor (Fonscolombe, 1846)

Cataglyphis douwesi (De Haro&Collingwood, 2000)

Cataglyphis floricola (Tinaut, 1993)

Cataglyphis gadeai (De Haro & Collingwood, 2003)

Cataglyphis hispanicus (Emery, 1906)

Cataglyphis humeya (Tinaut, 1991)

Cataglyphis ibericus (Emery, 1906)

Cataglyphis piliscapus (Forel, 1901)

Cataglyphis rosenhaueri (Santschi, 1925)

Cataglyphis velox (Santschi, 1929)

Formica bruni (Kutter, 1967)

Formica cinerea (Mayr, 1853)

Formica cunicularia (Latreille, 1798)

Formica decipiens (Bondroit, 1918)

Formica dusmeti (Emery, 1909)

Formica exsecta (Nylander, 1846)

Formica foreli (Emery, 1909)

Formica frontalis (Santschi, 1919)

Formica fusca (Linné, 1758)

Formica gagates (Latreille, 1798)

Formica gerardi (Bondroit, 1917)

Formica lemani (Bondroit, 1917)

Formica lugubris (Zetterstedt, 1840)

Formica paralugubris (Seifert, 1996)

Formica picea (Nylander, 1846)

Formica polyctena (Förster, 1850)

Formica pratensis (Retzius, 1783)

Formica pressilabris (Nylander, 1846)

Formica rufa (Linneo, 1761)

Formica rufibarbis (Fabricius, 1793)

Formica sanguinea (Latreille, 1798)

Formica selysi (Bondroit, 1918)

Lasius alienus (Schenck, 1852)

Lasius bicornis (Förster, 1850)

Lasius brunneus (Latreille, 1798)

Lasius carniolicus (Mayr, 1861)

Lasius cinereus (Seifert, 1992)

Lasius citrinus (Emery, 1922)

Lasius distinguendus (Emery, 1916)

Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792)

Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782)

Lasius fuliginosus (Latreille, 1798)

Lasius grandis (Forel, 1909)

Lasius jensi (Seifert, 1982)

Lasius lasioides (Emery, 1869)

Lasius meridionalis (Bondroit, 1920)

Lasius mixtus (Nylander, 1846)

Lasius myops (Forel, 1894)

Lasius neglectus (Van Loon, Boomsma & Andrásfalvy, 1990)

Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1798)

Lasius paralienus (Seifert, 1992)

Lasius piliferus (Seifert, 1992)

Lasius platythorax (Seifert, 1991)

Lasius psammophilus (Seifert, 1992)

Lasius rabaudi (Bondroit, 1917)

Lasius sabularum (Bondroit, 1918)

Lasius umbratus (Nylander, 1846)

Lepisiota frauenfeldi (Mayr, 1855)

Lepisiota nigra (Dalla Torre, 1893)

Paratrechina jaegerskioeldi (Mayr, 1904)

Paratrechina longicornis (Latreille, 1802)

Paratrechina vividula (Nylander, 1846)

Plagiolepis grassei (Le Masne, 1956)

Plagiolepis maura (Santschi, 1920)

Plagiolepis pygmaea (Latreille, 1798)

Plagiolepis schmitzii (Forel, 1895)

Plagiolepis schmitzii canariensis (Santschi, 1920)

Plagiolepis xene (Stärcke, 1936)

Polyergus rufescens (Latreille, 1798)

Proformica ferreri (Bondroit, 1918)

Proformica longiseta (Collingwood, 1978)

Proformica nasuta (Nylander, 1856)

Rossomyrmex minuchae (Tinaut, 1981)

Leptanilla charonea (López, Martínez & Barandica, 1994)

Leptanilla plutonia (López, Martínez & Barandica, 1994)

Leptanilla revelierii (Emery, 1870)

Leptanilla zaballosi (López, Martínez & Barandica, 1994)

Anergates atratulus (Schenck, 1852)

Aphaenogaster cardenai (Espadaler, 1981)

Aphaenogaster dulcineae (Emery, 1924)

Aphaenogaster gemella (Roger, 1892)

Aphaenogaster gibbosa (Latreille, 1798)

Aphaenogaster hesperia (Santschi, 1911)

Aphaenogaster iberica (Emery, 1908)

Aphaenogaster senilis (Mayr, 1853)

Aphaenogaster splendida (Roger, 1859)

Aphaenogaster striativentris (Forel, 1895)

Aphaenogaster strioloides (Forel, 1890)

Aphaenogaster subterranea (Latreille, 1798)

Cardiocondyla batesii (Forel, 1894)

Cardiocondyla elegans (Emery, 1869)

Cardiocondyla emeryi (Forel, 1881)

Cardiocondyla mauritanica (Forel, 1890)

Cardiocondyla obscurior (Wheeler, W. M., 1929)

Chalepoxenus kutteri (Cagniant, 1973)

Chalepoxenus muellerianus (Finzi, 1922)

Crematogaster alluaudi (Emery, 1893)

Crematogaster alluaudi noualhieri (Emery, 1893)

Crematogaster auberti (Emery, 1869)

Crematogaster fuentei (Menozzi, 1922)

Crematogaster inermis (Mayr, 1862)

Crematogaster laestrygon (Emery, 1869)

Crematogaster scutellaris (Olivier, 1792)

Crematogaster sordidula (Nylander, 1849)

Formicoxenus nitidulus (Nylander, 1846)

Goniomma baeticum (Reyes & Rodriguez , 1987)

Goniomma blanci (André, 1881)

Goniomma collingwoodi (Espadaler, 1997)

Goniomma compressisquama (Tinaut, 1994)

Goniomma decipiens (Espadaler, 1997)

Goniomma hispanicum (André, 1883)

Goniomma kugleri (Espadaler, 1986)

Harpagoxenus sublaevis (Nylander, 1849)

Leptothorax acervorum (Fabricius, 1793)

Leptothorax gredleri (Mayr, 1855)

Leptothorax muscorum (Nylander, 1846)

 

Messor barbarus (Linneo, 1767)

Messor bouvieri (Bondroit, 1918)

Messor capitatus (Latreille, 1798)

Messor celiae (Reyes, 1985)

Messor hesperius (Santschi, 1927)

Messor hispanicus (Santschi, 1919)

Messor lobicornis (Forel, 1894)

Messor lusitanicus (Tinaut, 1985)

Messor marocanus (Santschi, 1927)

Messor structor (Latreille, 1798)

Messor timidus (Espadaler, 1997)

Monomorium algiricum (Bernard, 1955)

Monomorium andrei (Saunders, 1890)

Monomorium carbonarium (F. Smith, 1858)

Monomorium destructor (Jerdon, 1851)

Monomorium exiguum (Forel, 1894)

Monomorium hesperium (Emery, 1895)

Monomorium lanzarotense (Wheeler, W. M., 1927)

Monomorium medinae (Forel, 1892)

Monomorium monomorium (Bolton, 1987)

Monomorium pharaonis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Monomorium salomonis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Monomorium subopacum (F. Smith, 1858)

Monomorium wilsoni (Espadaler, 2007)

Myrmecina graminicola (Latreille, 1802)

Myrmica aloba (Forel, 1909)

Myrmica karavajevi (Arnoldi, 1930)

Myrmica lemasnei (Bernard, 1967)

Myrmica lobulicornis (Nylander, 1857)

Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)

Myrmica ruginodis (Nylander, 1846)

Myrmica sabuleti (Meinert, 1861)

Myrmica scabrinodis (Nylander, 1846)

Myrmica schencki (Viereck, 1903)

Myrmica specioides (Bondroit, 1918)

Myrmica spinosior (Santschi, 1931)

Myrmica sulcinodis (Nylander, 1846)

Myrmica vandeli (Bondroit, 1920)

Myrmica wesmaeli (Bondroit, 1918)

Myrmica xavieri (Radchenko, Elmes & Savolainen, 2008)

Myrmoxenus bernardi (Espadaler, 1982)

Myrmoxenus kraussei (Emery, 1915)

Myrmoxenus ravouxi (André, 1896)

Oxyopomyrmex insularis (Santschi, 1908)

Oxyopomyrmex santschii (Forel, 1904)

Oxyopomyrmex saulcyi (Emery, 1889)

Pachota sicheli (Roger, 1862)

Pheidole megacephala (Fabricius, 1793)

Pheidole pallidula (Nylander, 1849)

Pheidole teneriffana (Forel, 1893)

Pyramica argiola (Emery, 1869)

Pyramica baudueri (Emery, 1875)

Pyramica membranifera (Emery, 1869)

Pyramica tenuipilis (Emery, 1915)

Solenopsis (diplorhoptrum) canariensis (Forel, 1893)

Solenopsis (diplorhoptrum) fairchildi (Wheeler, 1926)

Solenopsis (diplorhoptrum) fugax (Latreille, 1798)

Solenopsis geminata (Fabricius, 1804)

Solenopsis (diplorhoptrum) latro (Forel, 1894)

Solenopsis (diplorhoptrum) lusitanica (Emery, 1915)

Solenopsis (diplorhoptrum) monticola (Bernard, 1950)

Solenopsis (diplorhoptrum) nicaeensis (Bernard, 1950)

Solenopsis (diplorhoptrum) orbula (Emery, 1875)

Solenopsis (diplorhoptrum) robusta (Bernard, 1950)

Stenamma debile (Förster, 1850)

Stenamma petiolatum (Emery, 1897)

Stenamma sardoum (Emery, 1915)

Stenamma striatulum (Emery, 1894)

Strongylognathus caeciliae (Forel, 1897)

Strongylognathus huberi (Forel, 1874)

Strongylognathus testaceus (Schenck, 1852)

Teleutomyrmex kutteri (Tinaut, 1990)

Teleutomyrmex schneideri (Kutter, 1950)

Temnothorax affinis (Mayr, 1855)

Temnothorax albipennis (Curtis, 1854)

Temnothorax algiricus (Forel, 1894)

Temnothorax angustulus (Nylander, 1856)

Temnothorax aveli (Bondroit, 1918)

Temnothorax baeticus (Emery, 1924)

Temnothorax bejaraniensis ( Reyes-López, Carpintero-Ortega, 2013)

Temnothorax bimbache (Espadaler, 2007)

Temnothorax blascoi (Espadaler, 1997)

Temnothorax cabrerae (Forel, 1893)

Temnothorax caesari (Espadaler, 1997)

Temnothorax cagnianti (Tinaut, 1983)

Temnothorax canescens (Santschi, 1908)

Temnothorax clypeatus (Mayr, 1853)

Temnothorax corticalis (Schenck, 1852)

Temnothorax crepuscularis (Tinaut, 1994)

Temnothorax cristinae (Espadaler, 1997)

Temnothorax curtulus (Santschi, 1929)

Temnothorax exilis (Emery, 1869)

Temnothorax flavispinus (André, 1881)

Temnothorax formosus (Santschi, 1909)

Temnothorax gracilicornis (Emery, 1882)

Temnothorax gredosi (Espadaler & Collingwood, 1982)

Temnothorax grouvellei (Bondroit, 1918)

Temnothorax hesperius (Santschi, 1909)

Temnothorax ibericus (Menozzi, 1922)

Temnothorax interruptus (Schenck, 1852)

Temnothorax kraussei (Emery, 1916)

Temnothorax leviceps (Emery, 1898)

Temnothorax lichtensteini (Bondroit, 1918)

Temnothorax longispinosus (Roger, 1863)

Temnothorax luteus (Forel, 1874)

Temnothorax nadigi (Kutter, 1925)

Temnothorax naeviventris (Sanstchi, 1910)

Temnothorax niger (Forel, 1894)

Temnothorax nigriceps (Mayr, 1855)

Temnothorax nylanderi (Förster, 1850)

Temnothorax pardoi (Tinaut, 1987)

Temnothorax parvulus (Schenck, 1852)

Temnothorax platycephalus (Espadaler, 1997)

Temnothorax productus (Santschi, 1918)

Temnothorax racovitzai (Bondroit, 1918)

Temnothorax recedens (Nylander, 1856)

Temnothorax risii (Forel, 1892)

Temnothorax schaufussi (Forel, 1879)

Temnothorax specularis (Emery, 1916)

Temnothorax subcingulatus (Emery, 1924)

Temnothorax tristis (Bondroit, 1918)

Temnothorax tuberum (Fabricius, 1775)

Temnothorax tyndalei (Forel, 1909)

Temnothorax unifasciatus (Latreille, 1798)

Temnothorax universitatis (Espadaler, 1997)

Tetramorium bicarinatum (Nylander, 1846)

Tetramorium caespitum cfr

Tetramorium caldarium (Roger, 1857)

Tetramorium depressum (Forel, 1892)

Tetramorium forte (Forel, 1904)

Tetramorium impurum (Förster, 1850)

Tetramorium lanuginosum (Mayr, 1870)

Tetramorium meridionale (Emery, 1870)

Tetramorium semilaeve (André, 1883)

Anochetus ghilianii (Spinola, 1851)

Cryptopone ochracea (Mayr, 1855)

Hypoponera abeillei (André, 1881)

Hypoponera eduardi (Forel, 1894)

Hypoponera nivariana (Santschi, 1908)

Hypoponera punctatissima (Roger, 1859)

Hypoponera ragusai (Emery, 1894)

Hypoponera ragusai santschii (Emery, 1909)

Ponera coarctata (Latreille, 1802)

Ponera testacea (Emery, 1895)

Proceratium melinum (Roger, 1860)